Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-05M-IND
In Stock: 193
Price: $57.40
MSRP: $54.40
Price: $57.40
MSRP: $54.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 30 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
Item #: N201P-030-BL
In Stock: 864
Price: $26.58
MSRP: $41.07
Price: $26.58
MSRP: $41.07
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 100 m (328 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
Item #: N821-100M-AQ-AR
In Stock: 81
Price: $316.55
MSRP: $480.00
Price: $316.55
MSRP: $480.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
Item #: N821-30M-AQ-AR
In Stock: 154
Price: $185.70
MSRP: $176.00
Price: $185.70
MSRP: $176.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-02M-IND
In Stock: 215
Price: $48.96
MSRP: $46.40
Price: $48.96
MSRP: $46.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-01M-IND
In Stock: 212
Price: $45.58
MSRP: $43.20
Price: $45.58
MSRP: $43.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Antimicrobial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 5 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
Item #: N262AB-005-WH
In Stock: 1218
Price: $11.74
MSRP: $19.03
Price: $11.74
MSRP: $19.03
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Junction Box Cable Assembly
Surface Mount, Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45/110 Punchdown, 18 in., Blue - Network cable - 110 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af - blue
Item #: N237-P18N-WHSH
In Stock: 582
Price: $19.42
MSRP: $30.34
Price: $19.42
MSRP: $30.34
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
Item #: N262-015-BL
In Stock: 221
Price: $20.68
MSRP: $32.00
Price: $20.68
MSRP: $32.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 2 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N262-002-GY
In Stock: 1270
Price: $8.36
MSRP: $12.97
Price: $8.36
MSRP: $12.97
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - aqua
Item #: N262-006-AQ
In Stock: 1374
Price: $11.06
MSRP: $17.24
Price: $11.06
MSRP: $17.24
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - black
Item #: N262-006-BK
In Stock: 10
Price: $11.06
MSRP: $17.24
Price: $11.06
MSRP: $17.24
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-10M-IND
In Stock: 127
Price: $69.22
MSRP: $65.60
Price: $69.22
MSRP: $65.60
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Certified Snagless Antibacterial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 10-ft. (3.05 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
Item #: N262AB-010-WH
In Stock: 1200
Price: $16.92
MSRP: $27.59
Price: $16.92
MSRP: $27.59
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6in
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, stranded - blue
Item #: N261-UR6N-BL
In Stock: 2293
Price: $7.10
MSRP: $11.03
Price: $7.10
MSRP: $11.03
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Anti-Bacterial UTP Slim Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 6 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - white
Item #: N261AB-S06-WH
In Stock: 2837
Price: $14.30
MSRP: $23.45
Price: $14.30
MSRP: $23.45
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Anti-Bacterial UTP Slim Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 10 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - white
Item #: N261AB-S10-WH
In Stock: 3235
Price: $16.22
MSRP: $27.59
Price: $16.22
MSRP: $27.59
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Cable Molded Ultra-Slim RJ45 M/M Blue 3ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
Item #: N200-UR03-BL
In Stock: 2740
Price: $3.38
MSRP: $5.24
Price: $3.38
MSRP: $5.24
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Cable Molded Ultra-Slim RJ45 M/M Blue 1ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
Item #: N200-UR01-BL
In Stock: 4060
Price: $2.70
MSRP: $4.14
Price: $2.70
MSRP: $4.14
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
Item #: N201P-006-BL
In Stock: 425
Price: $8.36
MSRP: $13.00
Price: $8.36
MSRP: $13.00