BrowseBrowse by Category
Browse by Category
Help
In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
NVIDIA
PNY - NVIDIA
100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 6.6 ft - SFF-8665/SFF-8636 - halogen-free, passive - black
Item #: MCP1600-E002E30
In Stock: 0
Price: $198.44
MSRP: $275.00
Price: $198.44
MSRP: $275.00
NVIDIA
PNY - NVIDIA
200GBase-AOC InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665/SFF-8636 - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Item #: MFS1S00-H020V
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,438.49
MSRP: N/A
Price: $1,438.49
MSRP: N/A
PNY
PNY - PNY
QSFP56 transceiver module - 200GbE - 200GBase-SR4 - MPO-12/APC muti-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
Item #: PMA1T00-HS
In Stock: 0
Price: $935.93
MSRP: $1,556.00
Price: $935.93
MSRP: $1,556.00
NVIDIA RTX A4000
PNY - NVIDIA RTX A4000
Graphics card - RTX A4000 - 16 GB GDDR6 - PCIe 4.0 x16 - 4 x DisplayPort - TAA Compliant
Item #: VCNRTXA4000-TAA
In Stock: 1
Price: $1,233.56
MSRP: $1,299.00
Price: $1,233.56
MSRP: $1,299.00
PNY NVIDIA Compatible
PNY - PNY NVIDIA Compatible
200GBase-AOC InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3 m - fiber optic - OM3 - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Item #: PFS1S50-H003V
In Stock: 1
Price: $1,509.21
MSRP: $2,509.00
Price: $1,509.21
MSRP: $2,509.00
PNY NVIDIA Compatible
PNY - PNY NVIDIA Compatible
200GBase-AOC InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 15 m - fiber optic - OM3 - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Item #: PFS1S50-H015V
In Stock: 1
Price: $1,595.93
MSRP: $2,653.00
Price: $1,595.93
MSRP: $2,653.00
NVIDIA RTX 6000 Ada
PNY - NVIDIA RTX 6000 Ada
Graphics card - NVIDIA RTX 6000 Ada - 48 GB GDDR6 - PCIe 4.0 x16 - 4 x DisplayPort - retail
Item #: VCNRTX6000ADASYNC-PB
In Stock: 0
Price: $8,900.15
MSRP: N/A
Price: $8,900.15
MSRP: N/A
PNY NVIDIA Compatible
PNY - PNY NVIDIA Compatible
200GBase-AOC InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - IEEE 802.3 - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Item #: PFS1S00-H005V-10
In Stock: 1
Price: $1,074.36
MSRP: $1,622.00
Price: $1,074.36
MSRP: $1,622.00
PNY NVIDIA Compatible
PNY - PNY NVIDIA Compatible
200GBase-AOC InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Item #: PFS1S00-H003E
In Stock: 0
Price: $974.29
MSRP: $2,157.00
Price: $974.29
MSRP: $2,157.00
PNY NVIDIA Compatible
PNY - PNY NVIDIA Compatible
200GBase-AOC InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 10 m - fiber optic - IEEE 802.3cd - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Item #: PFS1S00-H010V
In Stock: 1
Price: $1,026.80
MSRP: $1,704.00
Price: $1,026.80
MSRP: $1,704.00
PNY NVIDIA Compatible
PNY - PNY NVIDIA Compatible
200GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
Item #: PFS1S50-H005V
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,512.31
MSRP: $2,513.00
Price: $1,512.31
MSRP: $2,513.00
NVIDIA RTX A6000
PNY - NVIDIA RTX A6000
Graphics card - RTX A6000 - 48 GB GDDR6 - PCIe 4.0 x16 - 4 x DisplayPort - TAA Compliant
Item #: VCNRTXA6000-TAA
In Stock: 1
Price: $5,783.51
MSRP: $6,999.00
Price: $5,783.51
MSRP: $6,999.00
PNY NVIDIA Compatible
PNY - PNY NVIDIA Compatible
InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 8 ft - passive - black
Item #: PCP1600-E02AE26
In Stock: 0
Price: $153.03
MSRP: $191.00
Price: $153.03
MSRP: $191.00
PNY NVIDIA Compatible
PNY - PNY NVIDIA Compatible
InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3 m - fiber optic - halogen-free, active
Item #: PFA1A00-E003
In Stock: 1
Price: $524.81
MSRP: $820.00
Price: $524.81
MSRP: $820.00
PNY NVIDIA Compatible
PNY - PNY NVIDIA Compatible
InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - passive - black
Item #: PCP1600-E003E26
In Stock: 0
Price: $163.30
MSRP: $203.00
Price: $163.30
MSRP: $203.00
NVIDIA
PNY - NVIDIA
200GBase-AOC InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
Item #: MFS1S00-H005V
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,339.79
MSRP: N/A
Price: $1,339.79
MSRP: N/A
NVIDIA
PNY - NVIDIA
200GBase-AOC InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
Item #: MFS1S00-H010V
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,409.47
MSRP: N/A
Price: $1,409.47
MSRP: N/A
NVIDIA A40
PNY - NVIDIA A40
GPU computing processor - NVIDIA A40 - 48 GB GDDR6 - PCIe 4.0 x16 - 3 x DisplayPort - fanless
Item #: NVA40TCGPUNC-KIT
In Stock: 1
Price: $5,928.26
MSRP: N/A
Price: $5,928.26
MSRP: N/A
PNY NVIDIA Compatible
PNY - PNY NVIDIA Compatible
InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - passive - black
Item #: PCP1600-E001E30
In Stock: 0
Price: $175.52
MSRP: $152.00
Price: $175.52
MSRP: $152.00
PNY NVIDIA Compatible
PNY - PNY NVIDIA Compatible
InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 1 m - fiber optic - halogen-free, active
Item #: PFA1A00-E001
In Stock: 0
Price: $548.34
MSRP: $859.00
Price: $548.34
MSRP: $859.00