BrowseBrowse by Category
Browse by Category
Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
KTI - KTI KGC-460-HP
Fiber media converter - GigE - 100Base-FX, 1000Base-X - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Item #: KGC-460-HP
In Stock: 0
Price: $415.76
MSRP: $515.00
Price: $415.76
MSRP: $515.00
KTI - KTI KGC-460
Fiber media converter - GigE - 100Base-FX, 1000Base-X - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Item #: KGC-460
In Stock: 0
Price: $363.79
MSRP: $450.63
Price: $363.79
MSRP: $450.63
KTI - KTI KGS-2422-B
Switch - managed - rack-mountable
Item #: KGS-2422-B-S
In Stock: 0
Price: $860.87
MSRP: $1,133.00
Price: $860.87
MSRP: $1,133.00
KTI - KTI KPOE-100P
PoE injector - 30 Watt - output connectors: 1
Item #: KPOE-100P
In Stock: 0
Price: $149.68
MSRP: $115.88
Price: $149.68
MSRP: $115.88
KTI - KTI KGS-2422-8FX-C
Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet x 8 - for KTI KGS-2422
Item #: KGS-2422-8FX-C
In Stock: 0
Price: $519.70
MSRP: $643.75
Price: $519.70
MSRP: $643.75
KTI - KTI KGS-2422-8FX-T
Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet x 8 - for KTI KGS-2422
Item #: KGS-2422-8FX-T
In Stock: 0
Price: $519.70
MSRP: $643.75
Price: $519.70
MSRP: $643.75
KTI - KTI KS-1080-FMC
Transceiver - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for KTI KS-1080
Item #: KS-1080-FMC
In Stock: 0
Price: $139.72
MSRP: $108.15
Price: $139.72
MSRP: $108.15
KTI - KTI KCD-400-LX
Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: KCD-400-LX
In Stock: 0
Price: $296.16
MSRP: $525.00
Price: $296.16
MSRP: $525.00
KTI - KTI KCD-400-SX
Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
Item #: KCD-400-SX
In Stock: 0
Price: $287.04
MSRP: $505.00
Price: $287.04
MSRP: $505.00
KTI - KTI KGC-352-SX
Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
Item #: KGC-352-SX
In Stock: 0
Price: $248.32
MSRP: $400.00
Price: $248.32
MSRP: $400.00
KTI - KTI KGC-300-SX
Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
Item #: KGC-300-SX
In Stock: 0
Price: $193.63
MSRP: $218.88
Price: $193.63
MSRP: $218.88
KTI - KTI KGC-352-LX
Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: KGC-352-LX
In Stock: 0
Price: $259.71
MSRP: $420.00
Price: $259.71
MSRP: $420.00
KTI - KTI KPOE-800-2P
PoE injector (rack-mountable) - AC 100-240 V - 120 Watt - output connectors: 8 - 1U - 19"
Item #: KPOE-800-2P
In Stock: 0
Price: $446.94
MSRP: $553.63
Price: $446.94
MSRP: $553.63
KTI - KTI KC 350-C
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: KC-350-C
In Stock: 1
Price: $170.86
MSRP: $252.20
Price: $170.86
MSRP: $252.20
KTI - KTI KC 351-C
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: KC-351-C
In Stock: 0
Price: $184.53
MSRP: $277.95
Price: $184.53
MSRP: $277.95
KTI - KTI KFC-200-T
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: KFC-200-T
In Stock: 0
Price: $121.42
MSRP: $93.99
Price: $121.42
MSRP: $93.99
KTI - KTI KCD-300-T
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: KCD-300-T
In Stock: 0
Price: $216.42
MSRP: $244.63
Price: $216.42
MSRP: $244.63
KTI - KTI KC 350-T
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: KC-350-T
In Stock: 0
Price: $170.86
MSRP: $252.20
Price: $170.86
MSRP: $252.20
KTI - KTI KCD-300-C
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: KCD-300-C
In Stock: 0
Price: $216.42
MSRP: $244.63
Price: $216.42
MSRP: $244.63
KTI - KTI KC 351-T
Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: KC-351-T
In Stock: 0
Price: $184.53
MSRP: $277.95
Price: $184.53
MSRP: $277.95