BrowseBrowse by Category
Browse by Category
Help
In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Quiktron Value Series
Legrand - Quiktron Value Series
Pigtail - SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - simplex - 900 micron - OM3 - indoor, riser - aqua
Item #: 852-041-003
In Stock: 0
Price: $2.96
MSRP: N/A
Price: $2.96
MSRP: N/A
Quiktron Value Series
Legrand - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - ST (M) to SC (M) - 9 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 micron - yellow
Item #: 810-247-030
In Stock: 0
Price: $56.90
MSRP: $54.40
Price: $56.90
MSRP: $54.40
Quiktron Q Series
Legrand - Quiktron Q Series
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue, pantone 2945C
Item #: 576-RD10-025
In Stock: 0
Price: $20.20
MSRP: $18.40
Price: $20.20
MSRP: $18.40
Quiktron Value Series
Legrand - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - jumper
Item #: 852-442-023
In Stock: 0
Price: $41.12
MSRP: $38.54
Price: $41.12
MSRP: $38.54
Quiktron Value Series
Legrand - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.66 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - orange
Item #: 852-LL2-012FT55LOR
In Stock: 0
Price: $47.88
MSRP: $45.76
Price: $47.88
MSRP: $45.76
Quiktron Value Series
Legrand - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - green
Item #: 850-LL2-033G
In Stock: 0
Price: $43.52
MSRP: N/A
Price: $43.52
MSRP: N/A
Approved Networks
Legrand - Approved Networks
56GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
Item #: FCBN414QD3C10-A
In Stock: 1
Price: $266.49
MSRP: $253.00
Price: $266.49
MSRP: $253.00
Quiktron Value Series
Legrand - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - violet
Item #: 852-LL2-006-55LV
In Stock: 0
Price: $42.38
MSRP: N/A
Price: $42.38
MSRP: N/A
Approved Networks
Legrand - Approved Networks
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - SAS 3 - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: AOC-QSFP-40G-3M-A
In Stock: 1
Price: $156.41
MSRP: $148.50
Price: $156.41
MSRP: $148.50
Quiktron Value Series
Legrand - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - blue
Item #: 852-LL2-013-55LB
In Stock: 0
Price: $49.82
MSRP: $47.62
Price: $49.82
MSRP: $47.62
Quiktron Value Series
Legrand - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, jumper
Item #: 852-L22-017-55L
In Stock: 0
Price: $72.90
MSRP: $69.68
Price: $72.90
MSRP: $69.68
Quiktron Value Series
Legrand - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - brown
Item #: 852-L42-017BN
In Stock: 0
Price: $36.10
MSRP: $34.50
Price: $36.10
MSRP: $34.50
Approved Networks
Legrand - Approved Networks
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
Item #: MFA2P10-A020-A
In Stock: 1
Price: $169.74
MSRP: $161.15
Price: $169.74
MSRP: $161.15
Quiktron
Legrand - Quiktron
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 micron - jumper
Item #: 810-L12-165
In Stock: 0
Price: $101.68
MSRP: $97.20
Price: $101.68
MSRP: $97.20
Approved Networks
Legrand - Approved Networks
56GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - OM2/OM3/OM4 - halogen-free, Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
Item #: FCBN414QD3C01-A
In Stock: 1
Price: $231.73
MSRP: $220.00
Price: $231.73
MSRP: $220.00
Quiktron Value Series
Legrand - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
Item #: 810-447-050HK
In Stock: 1
Price: $61.28
MSRP: $59.76
Price: $61.28
MSRP: $59.76
Quiktron Value Series
Legrand - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC single-mode to ST single-mode - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 micron - OS2
Item #: 810-L27-099
In Stock: 0
Price: $87.72
MSRP: $83.96
Price: $87.72
MSRP: $83.96
Legrand
Legrand - Legrand
Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 micron - OS2
Item #: 810-247-099
In Stock: 0
Price: $107.36
MSRP: $102.62
Price: $107.36
MSRP: $102.62
Approved Networks
Legrand - Approved Networks
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - OM3 - halogen-free, Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
Item #: 40GB-F15-QSFP-A
In Stock: 1
Price: $190.59
MSRP: $180.95
Price: $190.59
MSRP: $180.95
Quiktron Value Series
Legrand - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.66 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
Item #: 852-LL2-012FT-55LB
In Stock: 0
Price: $47.88
MSRP: N/A
Price: $47.88
MSRP: N/A