BrowseBrowse by Category
Browse by Category
Help
In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Luxul Epic 5
Luxul - Luxul Epic 5
- router - 5-port switch - 1GbE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
Item #: ABR-5000
In Stock: 0
Price: $425.58
MSRP: $658.00
Price: $425.58
MSRP: $658.00
Luxul XWR-1200
Luxul - Luxul XWR-1200
- wireless router - 4-port switch - 1GbE - Wi-Fi 5 - Dual Band
Item #: XWR-1200
In Stock: 0
Price: $191.34
MSRP: $111.00
Price: $191.34
MSRP: $111.00
Luxul WS-260
Luxul - Luxul WS-260
Wireless Router and Access Point System - wireless router - 4-port switch - 1GbE - Wi-Fi 5 - Dual Band
Item #: WS-260
In Stock: 0
Price: $563.49
MSRP: $523.00
Price: $563.49
MSRP: $523.00
Luxul XWS-2510
Luxul - Luxul XWS-2510
Wireless Controller Kit - network management device - 1GbE - 1U - rack-mountable - with 2 x Luxul Wireless Access Points XAP-1510
Item #: XWS-2510
In Stock: 0
Price: $677.38
MSRP: $668.00
Price: $677.38
MSRP: $668.00
Luxul Epic 4
Luxul - Luxul Epic 4
- router - 4-port switch - 1GbE - WAN ports: 4
Item #: ABR-4500
In Stock: 0
Price: $294.00
MSRP: $415.00
Price: $294.00
MSRP: $415.00
Luxul AMS-1816P
Luxul - Luxul AMS-1816P
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (185 W)
Item #: AMS-1816P
In Stock: 0
Price: $669.27
MSRP: $1,100.00
Price: $669.27
MSRP: $1,100.00
Luxul AV-Series AMS-2624P
Luxul - Luxul AV-Series AMS-2624P
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (250 W)
Item #: AMS-2624P
In Stock: 0
Price: $861.93
MSRP: $1,415.00
Price: $861.93
MSRP: $1,415.00
Luxul Simply Connected AGS-1016
Luxul - Luxul Simply Connected AGS-1016
AV Series - switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable
Item #: AGS-1016
In Stock: 0
Price: $218.44
MSRP: $305.00
Price: $218.44
MSRP: $305.00
Luxul
Luxul - Luxul
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
Item #: 10G-MM-DX-LC
In Stock: 0
Price: $174.75
MSRP: $245.00
Price: $174.75
MSRP: $245.00
Luxul
Luxul - Luxul
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE (optical) - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
Item #: 1G-MM-DX-LC
In Stock: 0
Price: $153.42
MSRP: $148.00
Price: $153.42
MSRP: $148.00
Luxul XMS-1208P
Luxul - Luxul XMS-1208P
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (130 W)
Item #: XMS-1208P
In Stock: 0
Price: $398.65
MSRP: $615.00
Price: $398.65
MSRP: $615.00
Luxul XWC-1000
Luxul - Luxul XWC-1000
Network management device - 1GbE - 1U - rack-mountable
Item #: XWC-1000
In Stock: 0
Price: $319.99
MSRP: $495.00
Price: $319.99
MSRP: $495.00
Luxul XWS-2610 Wireless Controller Kit
Luxul - Luxul XWS-2610 Wireless Controller Kit
Network management device - 1GbE - 1U - rack-mountable
Item #: XWS-2610
In Stock: 0
Price: CALL
MSRP: $1,925.00
Price: CALL
MSRP: $1,925.00
Luxul XAP-1510
Luxul - Luxul XAP-1510
Wireless access point - 1GbE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Item #: XAP-1510
In Stock: 0
Price: $281.01
MSRP: $238.00
Price: $281.01
MSRP: $238.00
Luxul XGS-1005
Luxul - Luxul XGS-1005
Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
Item #: XGS-1005
In Stock: 5
Price: $63.78
MSRP: $60.00
Price: $63.78
MSRP: $60.00
Luxul XAP-1610
Luxul - Luxul XAP-1610
Wireless access point - 1GbE - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Item #: XAP-1610
In Stock: 2
Price: $346.93
MSRP: $322.00
Price: $346.93
MSRP: $322.00
Luxul
Luxul - Luxul
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - passive
Item #: 10G-CAB-05
In Stock: 0
Price: $189.62
MSRP: $183.00
Price: $189.62
MSRP: $183.00
Luxul AV-Series AGS-1024
Luxul - Luxul AV-Series AGS-1024
Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable
Item #: AGS-1024
In Stock: 0
Price: $305.81
MSRP: $430.00
Price: $305.81
MSRP: $430.00
Luxul XWC-2000 Wireless Controller
Luxul - Luxul XWC-2000 Wireless Controller
Network management device - 1GbE - rack-mountable
Item #: XWC-2000
In Stock: 0
Price: $319.99
MSRP: $495.00
Price: $319.99
MSRP: $495.00
Luxul XAP-810
Luxul - Luxul XAP-810
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Item #: XAP-810
In Stock: 0
Price: $148.77
MSRP: $126.00
Price: $148.77
MSRP: $126.00